Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
IDIAZABAL BAIREFORMAS | ALOÑA MENDI K.E. | igan. | 11:15 | |
ESKOLAPIOAK - HERRIKIDE | AFANTXO F.K. | az. | 20:00 | |
OIARTZUN KE | TEEP TOLOSALA | lar. | 16:30 | |
EGINTZA K.E. | EGUZKI ARKUPE REHABILITACIONES | lar. | 18:00 | |
ATSEDENA | LASKORAIN K.E. | |||
EUSKALDUNA S.D. | GAINTXU A.F.T. | og. | 21:00 | |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. FONTANERIA IRIBARREN | LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA | or. | 21:00 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
MONDRATE C.D. | MADAMAR ZARAUTZ K.E. | lar. | 18:15 | |
GAMON K.E. | MAKAX GORKA MARGOAK | or. | 20:30 | |
BILKOIN BASABE AFT | GETARIAKO KETA F.T. | lar. | 16:30 | |
ESKORIATZA K.E. | MIREN TABERNA OKE | lar. | 16:50 | |
TTAKUN AFE | OSTIKO ORE E-SPORTS A.F.T. | lar. | 22:30 | |
ALTZA LA TERRAZA C.D. | AUSA ZALDIBI | igan. | 10:40 | |
JAIXKIARETO FUTBOL KLUBA | ALDAPETA MARIA IK. A | or. | 21:45 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
MARTUTENE CACHON | BENETAZKO F.T. | igan. | 09:20 | |
HARPE | GALAKTIK KIROL KLUBA | lar. | 17:45 | |
JANRABLUE FUTSAL K.K. | DAD KUTXA | or. | 20:00 | |
SANPEDROTARRA F.T. | AF. ANTXO PESC. FERRERES | or. | 21:45 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
TRANSPORTES GLS MAKAX | GOIERRI K.E. | igan. | 10:00 | |
ANOETA F.T. | IZARRAITZ A.F.T. | lar. | 16:00 | |
ANTIGUO FUTSAL K.E. | EGINTZA K.E. | lar. | 20:00 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
KUTTURRU K.E. | EGUZKI A.F. C.D. VENTANAS ISU LEIHOAK | igan. | 12:30 | |
LASKORAIN K.E. | IRUN FUTSAL GABARRARI C.D. | lar. | 14:15 | |
ALDAPETA MARIA IK | EIBARTARRAK F.T. | lar. | 16:00 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
AF. ANTXO PESC. FERRERES | ANTIGUOKO K.E. BELLMER | lar. | 14:00 | |
ANOETA FT | MADAMAR ZARAUTZ K.E. | igan. | 12:00 | |
ESKORIATZA K.E. | MONDRATE C.D. | lar. | 11:30 | |
EGUZKI A.F CAFETERIA 2KN | LASKORAIN K.E. | lar. | 11:30 | |
HERRIKIDE | ALDAPETA C. | lar. | 12:00 | |
ERAIN | LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA | igan. | 11:30 | |
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. | GOIERRI K.E. | igan. | 10:00 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
COINBROKER ALOÑA | LASKORAIN K.E. | lar. | 10:45 | |
INGOU MONDRATE | ESKORIATZA K.E. | |||
ZARAUTZ GRAN CAMPING | ATSEDENA |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAMANIEGO ORIXE TOLOSALA TEEP | ESKORIATZA K.E. | lar. | 10:00 | |
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA NESKAK | LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA 2011 | lar. | 09:15 | |
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B | MONDRATE C.D. | lar. | 09:30 | |
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA 2010 | ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A | lar. | 13:30 | |
LASKORAIN IKASTOLA | ANTIGUOKO K.E. B | lar. | 09:30 | |
EGUZKI ARETO FUTBOLA | ANTIGUOKO K.E. A | lar. | 13:00 |
bacalaos santymar hondarribia bidasoa 18
egia kopidin 30
cartagena c.f.
real oviedo s.a.d.
bacalaos santymar hondarribia bidasoa
egia kopidin
levante las planas f.c.
barcelona f.c.
sevilla f.c. s.a.d.
real c.d.mallorca s.a.d.
mondragon unibersitatea 72
getxo sbt 106