|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
OLARIZU C.D. | |||
|
OIARTZUN K.E. |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
ALAVES S.A.D. "B" | |||
|
EIBAR SAD "B" |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
ARIZNABARRA C.D. | |||
|
BETOÑO C.D. |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
ZARAUTZ K.E. | |||
|
LAUDIO C.D. |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
S.A.N.S.E. | |||
|
INDARTSU C. |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
BASCONIA C.D. | |||
|
SANTUTXU F.C. "B" |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
DANOK BAT "C" | |||
|
S.D. LEIOA "B" |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
GALDAKAO C.D. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
ANTIGUOKO K.E. "C" | |||
|
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
OLARIZU C.D. |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
OIARTZUN K.E. | |||
|
ALAVES S.A.D. "B" |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
EIBAR SAD "B" | |||
|
ARIZNABARRA C.D. |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
BETOÑO C.D. | |||
|
ZARAUTZ K.E. |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
LAUDIO C.D. (1) | |||
|
S.A.N.S.E. |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. (2) | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
INDARTSU C. (3) | |||
|
BASCONIA C.D. |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. (4) | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
SANTUTXU F.C. "B" (5) | |||
|
DANOK BAT "C" |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. (6) | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
S.D. LEIOA "B" (7) | |||
|
GALDAKAO C.D. |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. (8) | |||
|
ANTIGUOKO K.E. "C" |
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. | |||
|
AÑORGA K.K.E. |
|
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. | |||
(1) Bertan behera (2) Bertan behera (3) Bertan behera (4) Bertan behera (5) Bertan behera (6) Bertan behera (7) Bertan behera (8) Bertan behera |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAVES S.A.D. "B" | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 55 | 18 |
2 | SANTUTXU F.C. "B" | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 51 | 39 |
3 | INDARTSU C. | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 51 | 29 |
4 | OIARTZUN K.E. | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 46 | 34 |
5 | ZARAUTZ K.E. | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 44 | 38 |
6 | OLARIZU C.D. | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 37 | 30 |
7 | EIBAR SAD "B" | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 44 | 38 |
8 | GALDAKAO C.D. | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 51 | 41 |
9 | S.D. LEIOA "B" | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 38 | 39 |
10 | ARIZNABARRA C.D. | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 49 | 52 |
11 | ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 37 | 42 |
12 | ANTIGUOKO K.E. "C" | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 35 | 39 |
13 | AÑORGA K.K.E. | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 26 | 38 |
14 | DANOK BAT "C" | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 35 |
15 | BETOÑO C.D. | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 38 | 55 |
16 | S.A.N.S.E. | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 35 | 56 |
17 | LAUDIO C.D. | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 23 | 46 |
18 | BASCONIA C.D. | 16 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 51 |
domusa teknik isb
bosonit unibasket
c.d. bidasoa-irun
helvetia anaitasuna
guuk gipuzkoa basket
melilla baloncesto club
movistar estudiantes
idk euskotren
villarreal c.f. s.a.d.
at de madrid c. s.a.d.
eibar s.a.d.
eldense c.d.