GROS D |
| GROS E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Argandoña Riveiro |
|
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta | ||
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin |
|
Javier Sarasola Ouviña | ||
Christian Sanchez Merino |
|
Jose Angel Burgaña Lardizabal (K) | ||
Alexander Rodriguez |
|
Ernesto Moreno Romero | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C |
| FORTUNA A | ||
Roberto Villar Moron |
|
Tomas Echeverria Garcia | ||
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) |
|
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla | ||
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia |
|
Gorka Villar Marcelino | ||
Antonio Estevez Iglesias |
|
Mikel Lanas Urkiola | ||
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | ||
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) |
|
Andoni Orube Bona | ||
Joseba Urdangarin Lasa |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Mario Gallego Saez |
|
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) | ||
Alberto Vesga Gomez (K) |
|
Ander Uranga Odriozola | ||
EASO B |
| EIBAR A | ||
Galder Salterain Gonzalez |
|
Jon Arana Garate (K) | ||
Roberto Pinilla Santibañez |
|
Xabier Beorlegui Ereña | ||
Manuel Neira Garcia |
|
Emilio José Freire Moreiro | ||
Javier Uzcanga Anzola |
|
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez | ||
HERNANI A |
| BAIONA | ||
Fernando Esnaola Gastón |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Rikardo Osa Astrain |
|
Darrigues Alain | ||
Jesus Navascues Zabaleta |
|
Duhau-Marmon, Nicolas | ||
MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A |
| IDIAZABAL A | ||
Juan Jose Gomez Romero |
|
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria | ||
Juan Manuel Navarro Navarro (K) |
|
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares | ||
Mikel Leon Reinares |
|
Jose Angel Gomez Santos | ||
Ivan Fernandez Rodriguez |
|
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) |
GROS E |
| IDIAZABAL A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta |
|
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo | ||
Iñaki Aldako Elkano |
|
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria | ||
Joseba Ferreiro Mantxola |
|
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares | ||
Mikel Campos Alvarez |
|
Jose Luis Alustiza Urkia | ||
BAIONA |
| MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A | ||
Tholey Jean Paul (K) |
|
Juan Jose Gomez Romero | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Juan Manuel Navarro Navarro (K) | ||
Darrigues Alain |
|
Mikel Leon Reinares | ||
Galhaud Jean Philippe |
|
Markel Kerexeta Zabala | ||
EIBAR A |
| HERNANI A | ||
Jon Arana Garate (K) |
|
Fernando Esnaola Gastón | ||
Emilio José Freire Moreiro |
|
Ixidro Esnaola Herrero | ||
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez |
|
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan | ||
Mikel Larreategi Arana (K) |
|
Jose Anjel Ijurko Erroizenea | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B |
| EASO B | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Roberto Pinilla Santibañez | ||
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) |
|
Manuel Neira Garcia | ||
Ander Uranga Odriozola |
|
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) | ||
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado (K) |
|
Javier Uzcanga Anzola | ||
FORTUNA A |
| SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | ||
Roberto Garcia Lafuente |
|
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) | ||
Jose Maria Laguna Etxeberria (K) |
|
Joseba Urdangarin Lasa | ||
Tomas Echeverria Garcia |
|
Alberto Vesga Gomez (K) | ||
Gorka Villar Marcelino |
|
Asier Imaz Aracama | ||
GROS D |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | ||
Jon Argandoña Riveiro |
|
Cayetano Rayo Sierra | ||
Christian Sanchez Merino |
|
Roberto Villar Moron | ||
Mikel Benaito Villagarcia |
|
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) | ||
Alexander Rodriguez |
|
Aitor Etxagibel Larrino |
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C |
| GROS E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cayetano Rayo Sierra |
|
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta | ||
Roberto Villar Moron |
|
Javier Sarasola Ouviña | ||
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) |
|
Jose Angel Burgaña Lardizabal (K) | ||
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia |
|
Ernesto Moreno Romero | ||
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A |
| GROS D | ||
Unai Elias Torres |
|
Christian Sanchez Merino | ||
Joseba Urdangarin Lasa |
|
Mikel Benaito Villagarcia | ||
Mario Gallego Saez |
|
Imanol Unanue Gual | ||
Iñaki Oses Plazaola |
|
Alexander Rodriguez | ||
EASO B |
| FORTUNA A | ||
Tomas Lazkano Gaite |
|
Igor Laniella Fernandez | ||
Galder Salterain Gonzalez |
|
Jose Maria Laguna Etxeberria (K) | ||
Manuel Neira Garcia |
|
Tomas Echeverria Garcia | ||
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) |
|
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla | ||
HERNANI A |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | ||
Fernando Esnaola Gastón |
|
Andoni Orube Bona | ||
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Julián Romero Isla |
|
Ander Uranga Odriozola | ||
Breogan Estevez Goñi |
|
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado (K) | ||
MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A |
| EIBAR A | ||
Jose Luis Larrañaga Aldalur |
|
Xabier Beorlegui Ereña | ||
Juan Manuel Navarro Navarro (K) |
|
Emilio José Freire Moreiro | ||
Mikel Leon Reinares |
|
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez | ||
Markel Kerexeta Zabala |
|
Mikel Larreategi Arana (K) | ||
IDIAZABAL A |
| BAIONA | ||
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Darrigues Alain | ||
Jose Angel Gomez Santos |
|
Duhau-Marmon, Nicolas |
GROS E |
| BAIONA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta |
|
Gattegno, Laurent | ||
Javier Sarasola Ouviña |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
Jon Bolado Rodriguez |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Iñaki Aldako Elkano |
|
Darrigues Alain | ||
EIBAR A |
| IDIAZABAL A | ||
Jon Arana Garate (K) |
|
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo | ||
Emilio José Freire Moreiro |
|
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares | ||
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez |
|
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) | ||
Mikel Larreategi Arana (K) |
|
Jose Luis Alustiza Urkia | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B |
| MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A | ||
Andoni Orube Bona |
|
Juan Jose Gomez Romero | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Juan Manuel Navarro Navarro (K) | ||
Alvaro Minondo Torres |
|
Mikel Leon Reinares | ||
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) |
|
Ivan Fernandez Rodriguez | ||
FORTUNA A |
| HERNANI A | ||
Roberto Garcia Lafuente |
|
Fernando Esnaola Gastón | ||
Igor Laniella Fernandez |
|
Ixidro Esnaola Herrero | ||
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla |
|
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan | ||
Gorka Villar Marcelino |
|
Jesus Navascues Zabaleta | ||
GROS D |
| EASO B | ||
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin |
|
Galder Salterain Gonzalez | ||
Christian Sanchez Merino |
|
Roberto Pinilla Santibañez | ||
Mikel Benaito Villagarcia |
|
Manuel Neira Garcia | ||
Imanol Unanue Gual |
|
Javier Uzcanga Anzola | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C |
| SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | ||
Cayetano Rayo Sierra |
|
Unai Elias Torres | ||
Roberto Villar Moron |
|
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) | ||
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia |
|
Mario Gallego Saez | ||
Antonio Estevez Iglesias |
|
Ismael Anton Reparaz |
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A |
| GROS E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) |
|
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta | ||
Joseba Urdangarin Lasa |
|
Javier Sarasola Ouviña | ||
Mario Gallego Saez |
|
Jose Angel Burgaña Lardizabal (K) | ||
Asier Imaz Aracama |
|
Juan Carlos Yarza Amondaráin | ||
EASO B |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | ||
Tomas Lazkano Gaite |
|
Cayetano Rayo Sierra | ||
Galder Salterain Gonzalez |
|
Roberto Villar Moron | ||
Roberto Pinilla Santibañez |
|
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia | ||
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) |
|
Antonio Estevez Iglesias | ||
HERNANI A |
| GROS D | ||
Fernando Esnaola Gastón |
|
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin | ||
Ixidro Esnaola Herrero |
|
Christian Sanchez Merino | ||
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan |
|
Mikel Benaito Villagarcia | ||
Jesus Navascues Zabaleta |
|
Alexander Rodriguez | ||
MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A |
| FORTUNA A | ||
Jose Luis Larrañaga Aldalur |
|
Roberto Garcia Lafuente | ||
Juan Jose Gomez Romero |
|
Igor Laniella Fernandez | ||
Juan Manuel Navarro Navarro (K) |
|
Tomas Echeverria Garcia | ||
Markel Kerexeta Zabala |
|
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla | ||
IDIAZABAL A |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | ||
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo |
|
Andoni Orube Bona | ||
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) | ||
Jose Angel Gomez Santos |
|
Ander Uranga Odriozola | ||
BAIONA |
| EIBAR A | ||
Tholey Jean Paul (K) |
|
Jon Arana Garate (K) | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Emilio José Freire Moreiro | ||
Darrigues Alain |
|
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez | ||
Galhaud Jean Philippe |
|
Mikel Larreategi Arana (K) |
GROS E |
| EIBAR A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta |
|
Jon Arana Garate (K) | ||
Jon Bolado Rodriguez |
|
Emilio José Freire Moreiro | ||
Fernando Markina Amutxastegi |
|
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez | ||
Juan Carlos Yarza Amondaráin |
|
Mikel Larreategi Arana (K) | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B |
| BAIONA | ||
Andoni Orube Bona |
|
Gattegno, Laurent | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
Alvaro Minondo Torres |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado (K) |
|
Duhau-Marmon, Nicolas | ||
FORTUNA A |
| IDIAZABAL A | ||
Roberto Garcia Lafuente |
|
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria | ||
Igor Laniella Fernandez |
|
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares | ||
Tomas Echeverria Garcia |
|
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) | ||
Gorka Villar Marcelino |
|
Jose Luis Alustiza Urkia | ||
GROS D |
| MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A | ||
Jon Argandoña Riveiro |
|
Jose Luis Larrañaga Aldalur | ||
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin |
|
Juan Jose Gomez Romero | ||
Christian Sanchez Merino |
|
Mikel Leon Reinares | ||
Mikel Benaito Villagarcia |
|
Ivan Fernandez Rodriguez | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C |
| HERNANI A | ||
Roberto Villar Moron |
|
Fernando Esnaola Gastón | ||
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) |
|
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan | ||
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia |
|
Jon Altuna Iza | ||
Aitor Etxagibel Larrino |
|
Joxerramon Altuna Zurutuza | ||
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A |
| EASO B | ||
Unai Elias Torres |
|
Galder Salterain Gonzalez | ||
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) |
|
Manuel Neira Garcia | ||
Joseba Urdangarin Lasa |
|
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) | ||
Mario Gallego Saez |
|
Javier Uzcanga Anzola |
EASO B |
| GROS E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomas Lazkano Gaite |
|
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta | ||
Roberto Pinilla Santibañez |
|
Javier Sarasola Ouviña | ||
Manuel Neira Garcia |
|
Jose Angel Burgaña Lardizabal (K) | ||
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) |
|
Iñaki Aldako Elkano | ||
HERNANI A |
| SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | ||
Fernando Esnaola Gastón |
|
Unai Elias Torres | ||
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan |
|
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) | ||
Jesus Navascues Zabaleta |
|
Mario Gallego Saez | ||
Julián Romero Isla |
|
Ismael Anton Reparaz | ||
MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | ||
Juan Jose Gomez Romero |
|
Cayetano Rayo Sierra | ||
Juan Manuel Navarro Navarro (K) |
|
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) | ||
Mikel Leon Reinares |
|
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia | ||
Ivan Fernandez Rodriguez |
|
Antonio Estevez Iglesias | ||
IDIAZABAL A |
| GROS D | ||
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo |
|
Jon Argandoña Riveiro | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin | ||
Gorka Salgado Cea |
|
Christian Sanchez Merino | ||
Jose Angel Gomez Santos |
|
Alexander Rodriguez | ||
BAIONA |
| FORTUNA A | ||
Gattegno, Laurent |
|
Roberto Garcia Lafuente | ||
Tholey Jean Paul (K) |
|
Jose Maria Laguna Etxeberria (K) | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla | ||
Darrigues Alain |
|
Gorka Villar Marcelino | ||
EIBAR A |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | ||
Jon Arana Garate (K) |
|
Andoni Orube Bona | ||
Emilio José Freire Moreiro |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez |
|
Alvaro Minondo Torres | ||
Mikel Larreategi Arana (K) |
|
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado (K) |
GROS E |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta |
|
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia | ||
Javier Sarasola Ouviña |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Jon Bolado Rodriguez |
|
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) | ||
Juan Carlos Yarza Amondaráin |
|
Ander Uranga Odriozola | ||
FORTUNA A |
| EIBAR A | ||
Roberto Garcia Lafuente |
|
Jon Arana Garate (K) | ||
Igor Laniella Fernandez |
|
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez | ||
Tomas Echeverria Garcia |
|
Mikel Larreategi Arana (K) | ||
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla |
|
Ion Esturo Loyola | ||
GROS D |
| BAIONA | ||
Daniel Hernandez Lopez |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
Jon Argandoña Riveiro |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin |
|
Galhaud Jean Philippe | ||
Imanol Unanue Gual |
|
Duhau-Marmon, Nicolas | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C |
| IDIAZABAL A | ||
Cayetano Rayo Sierra |
|
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria | ||
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) |
|
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares | ||
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia |
|
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) | ||
Antonio Estevez Iglesias |
|
Jose Luis Alustiza Urkia | ||
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A |
| MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A | ||
Unai Elias Torres |
|
Jose Luis Larrañaga Aldalur | ||
Joseba Urdangarin Lasa |
|
Juan Manuel Navarro Navarro (K) | ||
Mario Gallego Saez |
|
Mikel Leon Reinares | ||
Ismael Anton Reparaz |
|
Ivan Fernandez Rodriguez | ||
EASO B |
| HERNANI A | ||
Roberto Pinilla Santibañez |
|
Fernando Esnaola Gastón | ||
Manuel Neira Garcia |
|
Rikardo Osa Astrain | ||
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) |
|
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan | ||
Javier Uzcanga Anzola |
|
Jesus Navascues Zabaleta |
HERNANI A |
| GROS E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fernando Esnaola Gastón |
|
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta | ||
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan |
|
Javier Sarasola Ouviña | ||
Jesus Navascues Zabaleta |
|
Jon Bolado Rodriguez | ||
Breogan Estevez Goñi |
|
Juan Carlos Yarza Amondaráin | ||
MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A |
| EASO B | ||
Jose Luis Larrañaga Aldalur |
|
Roberto Pinilla Santibañez | ||
Juan Jose Gomez Romero |
|
Manuel Neira Garcia | ||
Juan Manuel Navarro Navarro (K) |
|
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) | ||
Mikel Leon Reinares |
|
Javier Uzcanga Anzola | ||
IDIAZABAL A |
| SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | ||
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo |
|
Unai Elias Torres | ||
Jose Angel Gomez Santos |
|
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) | ||
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) |
|
Joseba Urdangarin Lasa | ||
Unai San Sebastian Clavo |
|
Mario Gallego Saez | ||
BAIONA |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | ||
Tholey Jean Paul (K) |
|
Cayetano Rayo Sierra | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Roberto Villar Moron | ||
Darrigues Alain |
|
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) | ||
Duhau-Marmon, Nicolas |
|
Antonio Estevez Iglesias | ||
EIBAR A |
| GROS D | ||
Jon Arana Garate (K) |
|
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin | ||
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez |
|
Christian Sanchez Merino | ||
Mikel Larreategi Arana (K) |
|
Mikel Benaito Villagarcia | ||
Ion Esturo Loyola |
|
Alexander Rodriguez | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B |
| FORTUNA A | ||
Andoni Orube Bona |
|
Roberto Garcia Lafuente | ||
Alvaro Minondo Torres |
|
Igor Laniella Fernandez | ||
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) |
|
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla | ||
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado (K) |
|
Mikel Lanas Urkiola |
GROS E |
| FORTUNA A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta |
|
Igor Laniella Fernandez | ||
Jon Bolado Rodriguez |
|
Tomas Echeverria Garcia | ||
Ernesto Moreno Romero |
|
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla | ||
Juan Carlos Yarza Amondaráin |
|
Gorka Villar Marcelino | ||
GROS D |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | ||
Daniel Hernandez Lopez |
|
Andoni Orube Bona | ||
Jon Argandoña Riveiro |
|
Alvaro Minondo Torres | ||
Christian Sanchez Merino |
|
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) | ||
Mikel Benaito Villagarcia |
|
Ander Uranga Odriozola | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C |
| EIBAR A | ||
Cayetano Rayo Sierra |
|
Jon Arana Garate (K) | ||
Roberto Villar Moron |
|
Xabier Beorlegui Ereña | ||
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia |
|
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez | ||
Aitor Etxagibel Larrino |
|
Mikel Larreategi Arana (K) | ||
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A |
| BAIONA | ||
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) |
|
Gattegno, Laurent | ||
Joseba Urdangarin Lasa |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
Mario Gallego Saez |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Manuel Fonseca Sanchez |
|
Galhaud Jean Philippe | ||
EASO B |
| IDIAZABAL A | ||
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco |
|
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo | ||
Roberto Pinilla Santibañez |
|
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria | ||
Manuel Neira Garcia |
|
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares | ||
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) |
|
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) | ||
HERNANI A |
| MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A | ||
Fernando Esnaola Gastón |
|
Jose Luis Larrañaga Aldalur | ||
Ixidro Esnaola Herrero |
|
Javier Muñoz Moreno | ||
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan |
|
Juan Manuel Navarro Navarro (K) | ||
Jose Luis Godoy Magdaleno |
|
Mikel Leon Reinares |
MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A |
| GROS E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jose Luis Larrañaga Aldalur |
|
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta | ||
Juan Jose Gomez Romero |
|
Jose Angel Burgaña Lardizabal (K) | ||
Javier Muñoz Moreno |
|
Fernando Markina Amutxastegi | ||
Juan Manuel Navarro Navarro (K) |
|
Ernesto Moreno Romero | ||
IDIAZABAL A |
| HERNANI A | ||
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo |
|
Fernando Esnaola Gastón | ||
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria |
|
Rikardo Osa Astrain | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan | ||
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) |
|
Jon Altuna Iza | ||
BAIONA |
| EASO B | ||
Gattegno, Laurent |
|
Galder Salterain Gonzalez | ||
Tholey Jean Paul (K) |
|
Roberto Pinilla Santibañez | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) | ||
Galhaud Jean Philippe |
|
Javier Uzcanga Anzola | ||
EIBAR A |
| SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | ||
Jon Arana Garate (K) |
|
Joseba Urdangarin Lasa | ||
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez |
|
Mario Gallego Saez | ||
Ion Esturo Loyola |
|
Ismael Anton Reparaz | ||
Aitor Beorlegui Gonzalez |
|
Patxi Imaz Berasategui | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | ||
Andoni Orube Bona |
|
Cayetano Rayo Sierra | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Roberto Villar Moron | ||
Ander Uranga Odriozola |
|
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) | ||
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado (K) |
|
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia | ||
FORTUNA A |
| GROS D | ||
Igor Laniella Fernandez |
|
Jon Argandoña Riveiro | ||
Jose Maria Laguna Etxeberria (K) |
|
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin | ||
Tomas Echeverria Garcia |
|
Christian Sanchez Merino | ||
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla |
|
Mikel Benaito Villagarcia |
Pos. | Nombre | Ptos. | Modif.Ptos. | Ptos.Def. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROS D | 27,5 | 0 | 27,5 |
2 | IDIAZABAL A | 25,5 | 0 | 25,5 |
3 | HERNANI A | 24,5 | 0 | 24,5 |
4 | BAIONA | 24,5 | 0 | 24,5 |
5 | EASO B | 23 | 0 | 23 |
6 | HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | 22,5 | 0 | 22,5 |
7 | SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | 22 | 0 | 22 |
8 | EIBAR A | 20,5 | 0 | 20,5 |
9 | FORTUNA A | 20,5 | 0 | 20,5 |
10 | ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | 20 | 0 | 20 |
11 | MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A | 18,5 | 0 | 18,5 |
12 | GROS E | 15 | 0 | 15 |