GROS C |
| AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin |
|
Valentín Cueva Padrón | ||
Daniel Hernandez Lopez |
|
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro | ||
Patrice Torres |
|
Ignacio Félix Jaumandreu | ||
Jon Jauregi Barandiaran |
|
Eveny Makarov Makarov | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | ||
Hector Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Patxi Moreno Estebanez | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo |
|
Goio Uriarte Prieto | ||
Xabier Ruiz Egaña |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Juan Carlos Valor Murillo |
|
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia | ||
BERAUN BERA A |
| CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. B | ||
Javier Gastañares Lopez |
|
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell | ||
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez |
|
Jordi Figueras Puig | ||
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya |
|
Bingen Urbieta Aldalur | ||
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) |
|
Agustin Arrondo Carbonell | ||
CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. A |
| LUZARO-ORERETA A | ||
Erik Juez Villar |
|
Haritz Izagirre Alsua | ||
Francisco Javier Ladrón De Guevara Galar |
|
David Garrido Fernandez, | ||
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza |
|
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa | ||
Jon Lertxundi Azpiazu |
|
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) | ||
IDIAZABAL |
| BAIONA | ||
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) |
|
Galhaud Jean Philippe | ||
Jose Luis Alustiza Urkia |
|
Stéphane Duplech | ||
FOMENTO |
| ALFIL A | ||
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro |
|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola | ||
Jose Ramon Ros Eskisabel |
|
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur | ||
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano |
|
Alberto Martin Arina | ||
Hugo Alvarez Ponga |
|
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia |
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA |
| ALFIL A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Valentín Cueva Padrón |
|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola (K) | ||
Ignacio Félix Jaumandreu |
|
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur | ||
Jesus Maria Espin Laborde |
|
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia | ||
Eveny Makarov Makarov |
|
Oscar Diez Viera | ||
BAIONA |
| FOMENTO | ||
Gattegno, Laurent |
|
Juan Jose Saenz Martinez | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Javier Pedrera Lobato | ||
Tholey Jean Paul (K) |
|
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K) | ||
Darrigues Alain |
|
Aitor Gonzalez Blanco | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA A |
| IDIAZABAL | ||
Haritz Izagirre Alsua |
|
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria | ||
David Garrido Fernandez, |
|
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez | ||
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa |
|
Gorka Salgado Cea | ||
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) |
|
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) | ||
CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. B |
| CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. A | ||
Jordi Figueras Puig |
|
Erik Juez Villar | ||
Bingen Urbieta Aldalur |
|
Francisco Javier Ladrón De Guevara Galar | ||
Xabier Aguinaga Ugalde |
|
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza | ||
Iñaki Zulaika Aramendi |
|
Aitor Duo Iruretagoiena | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A |
| BERAUN BERA A | ||
Patxi Moreno Estebanez |
|
Javier Gastañares Lopez | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez | ||
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia |
|
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya | ||
Alvaro Minondo Torres (K) |
|
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) | ||
GROS C |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE | ||
Carlos Berdote Alonso (K) |
|
Hector Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Daniel Hernandez Lopez |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Patrice Torres |
|
Xabier Ruiz Egaña | ||
Jon Jauregi Barandiaran |
|
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE |
| AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hector Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro | ||
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
|
Alfredo Guerrero Itarte | ||
Juan Carlos Valor Murillo |
|
Evgeny Makarov Makarov | ||
BERAUN BERA A |
| GROS C | ||
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez |
|
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin | ||
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya |
|
Carlos Berdote Alonso (K) | ||
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) |
|
Patrice Torres | ||
Arkaitz Arrieta Gonzalez |
|
Jon Jauregi Barandiaran | ||
CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. A |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | ||
Ander Zulaika Centeno (K) |
|
Patxi Moreno Estebanez | ||
Erik Juez Villar |
|
Goio Uriarte Prieto | ||
Francisco Javier Ladrón De Guevara Galar |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza |
|
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia | ||
IDIAZABAL |
| CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. B | ||
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria |
|
Jordi Figueras Puig | ||
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez |
|
Bingen Urbieta Aldalur | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Jaime Arocena Uria | ||
Unai San Sebastian Clavo |
|
Andoni Etxabe Uria | ||
FOMENTO |
| LUZARO-ORERETA A | ||
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro |
|
Haritz Izagirre Alsua | ||
Jose Ramon Ros Eskisabel |
|
David Garrido Fernandez, | ||
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano |
|
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa | ||
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K) |
|
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) | ||
ALFIL A |
| BAIONA | ||
Asier Lakunza Plazaola (K) |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Ernesto Beitia Amador-Carrendi |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia |
|
Darrigues Alain | ||
Oscar Diez Viera |
|
Galhaud Jean Philippe |
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA |
| BAIONA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Valentín Cueva Padrón |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
Ignacio Félix Jaumandreu |
|
Darrigues Alain | ||
Jesus Maria Espin Laborde |
|
Stéphane Duplech | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA A |
| ALFIL A | ||
Haritz Izagirre Alsua |
|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola (K) | ||
David Garrido Fernandez, |
|
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur | ||
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa |
|
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia | ||
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) |
|
Jokin Mendia Rezola | ||
CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. B |
| FOMENTO | ||
Jordi Figueras Puig |
|
Javier Pedrera Lobato | ||
Bingen Urbieta Aldalur |
|
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K) | ||
Jaime Arocena Uria |
|
Aitor Gonzalez Blanco | ||
Daniela Velte (K) |
|
Hugo Alvarez Ponga | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A |
| IDIAZABAL | ||
Patxi Moreno Estebanez |
|
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria | ||
Goio Uriarte Prieto |
|
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) | ||
Alvaro Minondo Torres (K) |
|
Jose Luis Alustiza Urkia | ||
GROS C |
| CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. A | ||
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria |
|
Ander Zulaika Centeno (K) | ||
Daniel Hernandez Lopez |
|
Erik Juez Villar | ||
Patrice Torres |
|
Francisco Javier Ladrón De Guevara Galar | ||
Gabriel Dehlin |
|
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE |
| BERAUN BERA A | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Javier Gastañares Lopez | ||
Xabier Ruiz Egaña |
|
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez | ||
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
|
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya | ||
Imanol Larrañaga Galan |
|
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) |
BERAUN BERA A |
| AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Javier Gastañares Lopez |
|
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar | ||
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez |
|
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) | ||
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya |
|
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro | ||
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) |
|
Evgeny Makarov Makarov | ||
CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. A |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE | ||
Ander Zulaika Centeno (K) |
|
Hector Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Erik Juez Villar |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Francisco Javier Ladrón De Guevara Galar |
|
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur | ||
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza |
|
Ion Kuende Gorostidi | ||
IDIAZABAL |
| GROS C | ||
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria |
|
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin | ||
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez |
|
Carlos Berdote Alonso (K) | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Patrice Torres | ||
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) |
|
Jon Jauregi Barandiaran | ||
FOMENTO |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | ||
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro |
|
Patxi Moreno Estebanez | ||
Juan Jose Saenz Martinez |
|
Rodolfo Martin Krug Cortegosa | ||
Jose Ramon Ros Eskisabel |
|
Goio Uriarte Prieto | ||
Javier Pedrera Lobato |
|
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia | ||
ALFIL A |
| CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. B | ||
Asier Lakunza Plazaola (K) |
|
Jordi Figueras Puig | ||
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur |
|
Bingen Urbieta Aldalur | ||
Ernesto Beitia Amador-Carrendi |
|
Jaime Arocena Uria | ||
Oscar Diez Viera |
|
Andoni Etxabe Uria | ||
BAIONA |
| LUZARO-ORERETA A | ||
Gattegno, Laurent |
|
Haritz Izagirre Alsua | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa | ||
Darrigues Alain |
|
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) | ||
Galhaud Jean Philippe |
|
Fernando Puga Senar (K) |
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA |
| LUZARO-ORERETA A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar |
|
Haritz Izagirre Alsua | ||
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) |
|
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) | ||
Ignacio Félix Jaumandreu |
|
Fernando Puga Senar (K) | ||
Alfredo Guerrero Itarte |
|
Asier Urretabizkaia Merino | ||
CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. B |
| BAIONA | ||
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Jordi Figueras Puig |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
Bingen Urbieta Aldalur |
|
Darrigues Alain | ||
Jaime Arocena Uria |
|
Galhaud Jean Philippe | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A |
| ALFIL A | ||
Patxi Moreno Estebanez |
|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola (K) | ||
Goio Uriarte Prieto |
|
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Alberto Martin Arina | ||
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia |
|
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia | ||
GROS C |
| FOMENTO | ||
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin |
|
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro | ||
Carlos Berdote Alonso (K) |
|
Juan Jose Saenz Martinez | ||
Daniel Hernandez Lopez |
|
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K) | ||
Jon Jauregi Barandiaran |
|
Hugo Alvarez Ponga | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE |
| IDIAZABAL | ||
Hector Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares | ||
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
|
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) | ||
Juan Carlos Valor Murillo |
|
Unai San Sebastian Clavo | ||
BERAUN BERA A |
| CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. A | ||
Javier Gastañares Lopez |
|
Erik Juez Villar | ||
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya |
|
Francisco Javier Ladrón De Guevara Galar | ||
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) |
|
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza | ||
Paco Comeron Benito |
|
Jon Lertxundi Azpiazu |
CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. A |
| AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ander Zulaika Centeno (K) |
|
Valentín Cueva Padrón | ||
Erik Juez Villar |
|
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro | ||
Francisco Javier Ladrón De Guevara Galar |
|
Ignacio Félix Jaumandreu | ||
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza |
|
Jesus Maria Espin Laborde | ||
IDIAZABAL |
| BERAUN BERA A | ||
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria |
|
Javier Gastañares Lopez | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez | ||
Gorka Salgado Cea |
|
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya | ||
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) |
|
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) | ||
FOMENTO |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE | ||
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro |
|
Hector Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Javier Pedrera Lobato |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano |
|
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur | ||
Hugo Alvarez Ponga |
|
Xabier Ruiz Egaña | ||
ALFIL A |
| GROS C | ||
Asier Lakunza Plazaola (K) |
|
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria | ||
Ernesto Beitia Amador-Carrendi |
|
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin | ||
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia |
|
Carlos Berdote Alonso (K) | ||
Oscar Diez Viera |
|
Jon Jauregi Barandiaran | ||
BAIONA |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | ||
Gattegno, Laurent |
|
Goio Uriarte Prieto | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Tholey Jean Paul (K) |
|
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia | ||
Darrigues Alain |
|
Alvaro Minondo Torres (K) | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA A |
| CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. B | ||
Haritz Izagirre Alsua |
|
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell | ||
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa |
|
Jordi Figueras Puig | ||
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) |
|
Bingen Urbieta Aldalur | ||
Fernando Puga Senar (K) |
|
Jaime Arocena Uria |
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA |
| CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) |
|
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell | ||
Valentín Cueva Padrón |
|
Jordi Figueras Puig | ||
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro |
|
Bingen Urbieta Aldalur | ||
Ignacio Félix Jaumandreu |
|
Jaime Arocena Uria | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A |
| LUZARO-ORERETA A | ||
Patxi Moreno Estebanez |
|
Haritz Izagirre Alsua | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa | ||
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia |
|
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) | ||
Alvaro Minondo Torres (K) |
|
Asier Urretabizkaia Merino | ||
GROS C |
| BAIONA | ||
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria |
|
Gattegno, Laurent | ||
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Carlos Berdote Alonso (K) |
|
Darrigues Alain | ||
Jon Jauregi Barandiaran |
|
Stéphane Duplech | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE |
| ALFIL A | ||
Hector Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola (K) | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur | ||
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
|
Alberto Martin Arina | ||
Juan Carlos Valor Murillo |
|
Jokin Mendia Rezola | ||
BERAUN BERA A |
| FOMENTO | ||
Javier Gastañares Lopez |
|
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro | ||
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez |
|
Jose Ramon Ros Eskisabel | ||
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya |
|
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K) | ||
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) |
|
Hugo Alvarez Ponga | ||
CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. A |
| IDIAZABAL | ||
Ander Zulaika Centeno (K) |
|
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria | ||
Erik Juez Villar |
|
Gorka Salgado Cea | ||
Francisco Javier Ladrón De Guevara Galar |
|
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) | ||
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza |
|
Jose Luis Alustiza Urkia |
IDIAZABAL |
| AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria |
|
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) | ||
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez |
|
Valentín Cueva Padrón | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro | ||
Jose Luis Alustiza Urkia |
|
Ignacio Félix Jaumandreu | ||
FOMENTO |
| CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. A | ||
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro |
|
Erik Juez Villar | ||
Juan Jose Saenz Martinez |
|
Francisco Javier Ladrón De Guevara Galar | ||
Jose Ramon Ros Eskisabel |
|
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza | ||
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano |
|
Jon Lertxundi Azpiazu | ||
ALFIL A |
| BERAUN BERA A | ||
Asier Lakunza Plazaola (K) |
|
Javier Gastañares Lopez | ||
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur |
|
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez | ||
Alberto Martin Arina |
|
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) | ||
Ernesto Beitia Amador-Carrendi |
|
Arkaitz Arrieta Gonzalez | ||
BAIONA |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE | ||
Gattegno, Laurent |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Tholey Jean Paul (K) |
|
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur | ||
Darrigues Alain |
|
Xabier Ruiz Egaña | ||
Galhaud Jean Philippe |
|
Ion Kuende Gorostidi | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA A |
| GROS C | ||
Haritz Izagirre Alsua |
|
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin | ||
David Garrido Fernandez, |
|
Carlos Berdote Alonso (K) | ||
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa |
|
Patrice Torres | ||
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) |
|
Jon Jauregi Barandiaran | ||
CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. B |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | ||
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell |
|
Patxi Moreno Estebanez | ||
Jordi Figueras Puig |
|
Goio Uriarte Prieto | ||
Bingen Urbieta Aldalur |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Jaime Arocena Uria |
|
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia |
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | ||
GROS C |
| CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. B | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE |
| LUZARO-ORERETA A | ||
BERAUN BERA A |
| BAIONA | ||
CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. A |
| ALFIL A | ||
IDIAZABAL |
| FOMENTO |
FOMENTO |
| AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | ||
ALFIL A |
| IDIAZABAL | ||
BAIONA |
| CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. A | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA A |
| BERAUN BERA A | ||
CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. B |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A |
| GROS C |
Pos. | Equipo | Ptos. | Modif.Ptos. | Ptos.Def. | Desempate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. A | 25 | 0 | 25 | 104,3125 |
2 | ALFIL A | 23 | 0 | 23 | 95,1875 |
3 | FOMENTO | 22 | -1 | 21 | 96,6250 |
4 | HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | 20 | 0 | 20 | 88,7500 |
5 | BERAUN BERA A | 18 | 0 | 18 | 84,2500 |
6 | LUZARO-ORERETA A | 16,5 | 0 | 16,5 | 74,4375 |
7 | GROS C | 16 | 0 | 16 | 70,0625 |
8 | AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | 16 | 0 | 16 | 65,1250 |
9 | ANAITASUNA KAKUTE | 15,5 | 0 | 15,5 | 71,1875 |
10 | BAIONA | 15 | 0 | 15 | 62,1875 |
11 | CIRIONDO.COM, Z.K.E. B | 14,5 | 0 | 14,5 | 62,5000 |
12 | IDIAZABAL | 14,5 | 0 | 14,5 | 61,3750 |
domusa teknik isb
bosonit unibasket
guuk gipuzkoa basket
melilla baloncesto club
movistar estudiantes
idk euskotren
villarreal c.f. s.a.d.
at de madrid c. s.a.d.
eibar s.a.d.
eldense c.d.
c.d. bidasoa-irun
helvetia anaitasuna