MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA -B- | ATSEDENA (1) | |||||
AVIA EIBAR SASKIBALOIA JUNIOR |
| GRUPO EME OIARSO S.K.T. (1) | ||||
GORA BEHERA DEBASKET |
| GBC SUMMA ALDAPETA (2) | ||||
AMA GUADALUPEKOA HONDARRIBIA |
| ANDRAITZ K.E. (3) | ||||
BKL ARATZ |
| CAFES AITONA ASKATUAK UBARRECHENA (4) | ||||
GANBARA | ATSEDENA (5) | |||||
ZAST WOLVERINES ZKE |
| AÑORGA SASKIBALOIA (5) | ||||
(1) Bertan behera (2) Bertan behera (3) Aurreratua (4) Bertan behera (5) Bertan behera |
ATSEDENA | AÑORGA SASKIBALOIA (1) | |||||
ATSEDENA | ZAST WOLVERINES ZKE (1) | |||||
CAFES AITONA ASKATUAK UBARRECHENA |
| GANBARA (1) | ||||
ANDRAITZ K.E. |
| BKL ARATZ (2) | ||||
GBC SUMMA ALDAPETA |
| AMA GUADALUPEKOA HONDARRIBIA (3) | ||||
GRUPO EME OIARSO S.K.T. |
| GORA BEHERA DEBASKET (4) | ||||
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA -B- |
| AVIA EIBAR SASKIBALOIA JUNIOR (5) | ||||
(1) Bertan behera (2) Bertan behera (3) Bertan behera (4) Bertan behera (5) Bertan behera |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRAITZ K.E. | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 290 | 199 |
2 | GRUPO EME OIARSO S.K.T. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 121 |
3 | GORA BEHERA DEBASKET | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 201 | 158 |
4 | AVIA EIBAR SASKIBALOIA JUNIOR | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 200 | 199 |
5 | AÑORGA SASKIBALOIA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 245 | 228 |
6 | ZAST WOLVERINES ZKE | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 185 | 170 |
7 | MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA -B- | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 211 | 213 |
8 | AMA GUADALUPEKOA HONDARRIBIA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 212 | 220 |
9 | BKL ARATZ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 133 |
10 | CAFES AITONA ASKATUAK UBARRECHENA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 213 | 367 |
11 | GANBARA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 154 | 212 |
12 | GBC SUMMA ALDAPETA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 265 |
domusa teknik isb
bosonit unibasket
c.d. bidasoa-irun
helvetia anaitasuna
guuk gipuzkoa basket
melilla baloncesto club
movistar estudiantes
idk euskotren
villarreal c.f. s.a.d.
at de madrid c. s.a.d.
eibar s.a.d.
eldense c.d.