SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA "A" |
| ZARAUTZ K.E. "A" | ||
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. |
| KOSTKAS KE "A" | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. "A" |
| EKINTZA K.E. | ||
ORIOKO F.T. "B" |
| IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. | ||
ATSEDENA | LENGOKOAK K.E. "B" |
ZARAUTZ K.E. "A" | ATSEDENA | |||
KOSTKAS KE "A" |
| SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA "A" | ||
EKINTZA K.E. |
| ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. | ||
IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. "A" | ||
LENGOKOAK K.E. "B" |
| ORIOKO F.T. "B" |
ZARAUTZ K.E. "A" |
| KOSTKAS KE "A" | ||
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA "A" |
| EKINTZA K.E. | ||
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. |
| IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. "A" |
| LENGOKOAK K.E. "B" | ||
ATSEDENA | ORIOKO F.T. "B" |
KOSTKAS KE "A" | ATSEDENA | |||
EKINTZA K.E. |
| ZARAUTZ K.E. "A" | ||
IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. |
| SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA "A" | ||
LENGOKOAK K.E. "B" |
| ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. | ||
ORIOKO F.T. "B" |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. "A" |
KOSTKAS KE "A" |
| EKINTZA K.E. | ||
ZARAUTZ K.E. "A" |
| IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. | ||
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA "A" |
| LENGOKOAK K.E. "B" | ||
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. |
| ORIOKO F.T. "B" | ||
ATSEDENA | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. "A" |
EKINTZA K.E. | ATSEDENA | |||
IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. |
| KOSTKAS KE "A" | ||
LENGOKOAK K.E. "B" |
| ZARAUTZ K.E. "A" | ||
ORIOKO F.T. "B" |
| SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA "A" | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. "A" |
| ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. |
EKINTZA K.E. |
| IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. | ||
KOSTKAS KE "A" |
| LENGOKOAK K.E. "B" | ||
ZARAUTZ K.E. "A" |
| ORIOKO F.T. "B" | ||
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA "A" |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. "A" | ||
ATSEDENA | ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. |
ATSEDENA | IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. | |||
LENGOKOAK K.E. "B" |
| EKINTZA K.E. | ||
ORIOKO F.T. "B" |
| KOSTKAS KE "A" | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. "A" |
| ZARAUTZ K.E. "A" | ||
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. |
| SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA "A" |
IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. |
| LENGOKOAK K.E. "B" | ||
EKINTZA K.E. |
| ORIOKO F.T. "B" | ||
KOSTKAS KE "A" |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. "A" | ||
ZARAUTZ K.E. "A" |
| ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. | ||
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA "A" | ATSEDENA |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZARAUTZ K.E. "A" | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 5 |
2 | SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA "A" | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 16 |
3 | ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 20 |
4 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D. "A" | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 12 |
5 | ORIOKO F.T. "B" | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 12 |
6 | KOSTKAS KE "A" | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 24 |
7 | IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 24 |
8 | LENGOKOAK K.E. "B" | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 20 |
9 | EKINTZA K.E. | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 31 |
guuk gipuzkoa basket
melilla baloncesto club
villarreal c.f. s.a.d.
at de madrid c. s.a.d.
movistar estudiantes
idk euskotren
domusa teknik isb
bosonit unibasket
c.d. bidasoa-irun
helvetia anaitasuna
eibar s.a.d.
eldense c.d.