HERNANI C.D. |
| AMAIKAK BAT F.T. | ||
ZUMAIAKO F.T. |
| AÑORGA K.K.E. | ||
VASCONIA C.D. |
| GROSEKO K.E. | ||
DUNBOA-EGUZKI "B" C.D. |
| OSTADAR F.T. | ||
USURBIL F.T. | ATSEDENA | |||
TOLOSA C.F. |
| MUTRIKU F.T. |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUTRIKU F.T. | 57 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 16 |
2 | ZUMAIAKO F.T. | 54 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 16 |
3 | AÑORGA K.K.E. | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 42 | 34 |
4 | VASCONIA C.D. | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 48 | 40 |
5 | OSTADAR F.T. | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 39 | 43 |
6 | HERNANI C.D. | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 36 | 38 |
7 | AMAIKAK BAT F.T. | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 25 | 50 |
8 | TOLOSA C.F. | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 25 | 34 |
9 | DUNBOA-EGUZKI "B" C.D. | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 26 | 57 |
10 | GROSEKO K.E. | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 26 | 72 |
11 | USURBIL F.T. | 8 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 53 |
SALVATIERRA S.D. |
| MONDRAGON C.F. | ||
UROLA K.E. |
| ELGOIBAR C.D. | ||
LAGUN ONAK C.D. |
| URKI C.D. | ||
EIBAR- EIBARTARRAK S.A.D. |
| ALMEN ARETXABALETA K.E. | ||
BERGARA K.E. |
| GASTEIZ CUP | ||
ILINTXA S.D. |
| ANAITASUNA F.T. |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGUN ONAK C.D. | 60 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 8 |
2 | ANAITASUNA F.T. | 60 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 15 |
3 | UROLA K.E. | 48 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 71 | 36 |
4 | EIBAR- EIBARTARRAK S.A.D. | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 63 | 27 |
5 | ALMEN ARETXABALETA K.E. | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 50 | 42 |
6 | BERGARA K.E. | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 49 | 45 |
7 | ELGOIBAR C.D. | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 37 |
8 | MONDRAGON C.F. | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 46 | 40 |
9 | ILINTXA S.D. | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 28 | 68 |
10 | URKI C.D. | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 16 | 78 |
11 | SALVATIERRA S.D. | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 104 |
12 | GASTEIZ CUP | 5 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 91 |
guuk gipuzkoa basket
melilla baloncesto club
villarreal c.f. s.a.d.
at de madrid c. s.a.d.
eibar s.a.d.
eldense c.d.
c.d. bidasoa-irun
helvetia anaitasuna
domusa teknik isb
bosonit unibasket
movistar estudiantes
idk euskotren