SPORTING DE HERRERA |
| EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. C | ||
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B |
| LANDETXA K.T. | ||
VASCONIA C.D. C |
| IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 |
2 | VASCONIA C.D. C | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
3 | EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. C | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 |
4 | SPORTING DE HERRERA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
5 | IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
6 | LANDETXA K.T. | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B |
| VASCONIA C.D. C | ||
SPORTING DE HERRERA |
| LANDETXA K.T. | ||
EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. C |
| IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. |
ELGOIBAR C.D. B |
| MONDRAGON C.F. B | ||
HERNANI C.D. C |
| ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. | ||
OSTADAR S.K.T. B |
| TEXAS C.F. |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
2 | TEXAS C.F. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 |
3 | OSTADAR S.K.T. B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 |
4 | MONDRAGON C.F. B | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
5 | ELGOIBAR C.D. B | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
6 | HERNANI C.D. C | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 20 |
HERNANI C.D. C |
| OSTADAR S.K.T. B | ||
ELGOIBAR C.D. B |
| ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. | ||
MONDRAGON C.F. B |
| TEXAS C.F. |
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B |
| SORALUZE C.F. | ||
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE B |
| INTXURRE K.K.E. B | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C |
| LAZKAO K.E. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGUN ONAK C.D. B | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
2 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14 |
3 | ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE B | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12 |
4 | LAZKAO K.E. B | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
5 | SORALUZE C.F. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16 |
6 | INTXURRE K.K.E. B | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14 |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE B |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C | ||
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B |
| INTXURRE K.K.E. B | ||
SORALUZE C.F. |
| LAZKAO K.E. B |
ANTZUOLA K.E. |
| TOURING C.D. C | ||
UROLA K.E. B |
| ORDIZIA K.E. B | ||
URKI C.D. C |
| ALLERRU K.E. |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORDIZIA K.E. B | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 |
2 | UROLA K.E. B | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 |
3 | URKI C.D. C | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 |
4 | ALLERRU K.E. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12 |
5 | ANTZUOLA K.E. | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 21 |
6 | TOURING C.D. C | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
UROLA K.E. B |
| URKI C.D. C | ||
ANTZUOLA K.E. |
| ORDIZIA K.E. B | ||
TOURING C.D. C |
| ALLERRU K.E. |
USURBIL F.T. B |
| OIARTZUN K.E. C | ||
ZARAUTZ K.E. C |
| AMARA BERRI K.E. | ||
MARIÑO C.D. B |
| ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZARAUTZ K.E. C | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 |
2 | AMARA BERRI K.E. | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 |
3 | OIARTZUN K.E. C | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 |
4 | ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21 |
5 | MARIÑO C.D. B | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 19 |
6 | USURBIL F.T. B | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 14 |
ZARAUTZ K.E. C |
| MARIÑO C.D. B | ||
USURBIL F.T. B |
| AMARA BERRI K.E. | ||
OIARTZUN K.E. C |
| ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. |
KOSTKAS KE D |
| OSTADAR S.K.T. C | ||
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B |
| DANENA K.E. C | ||
EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B | ATSEDENA |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 |
2 | DANENA K.E. C | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 |
3 | KOSTKAS KE D | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 |
4 | OSTADAR S.K.T. C | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
5 | ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B |
| EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B | ||
KOSTKAS KE D |
| DANENA K.E. C | ||
OSTADAR S.K.T. C | ATSEDENA |
BETI ONA C.D. B |
| AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B | ||
IKASBERRI K.E. |
| SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B | ||
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B |
| MARTUTENE KE B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 |
2 | AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 |
3 | IKASBERRI K.E. | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10 |
4 | EIBARTARRAK F.T. B | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 30 |
5 | BETI ONA C.D. B | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 17 |
6 | MARTUTENE KE B | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13 |
IKASBERRI K.E. |
| EIBARTARRAK F.T. B | ||
BETI ONA C.D. B |
| SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B | ||
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B |
| MARTUTENE KE B |
URNIETA K.E. B |
| EIBARTARRAK F.T. | ||
IKASBERRI K.E. B |
| AMARA BERRI K.E. B | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. D |
| ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 |
2 | EIBARTARRAK F.T. | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 9 |
3 | AMARA BERRI K.E. B | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
4 | URNIETA K.E. B | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 |
5 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. D | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 10 |
6 | IKASBERRI K.E. B | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18 |
IKASBERRI K.E. B |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. D | ||
URNIETA K.E. B |
| AMARA BERRI K.E. B | ||
EIBARTARRAK F.T. |
| ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B |
KOSTKAS KE C |
| DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. | ||
TOURING C.D. D | ATSEDENA | |||
SAN MARCIAL C.D. C |
| SPORTING DE HERRERA B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAN MARCIAL C.D. C | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 |
2 | KOSTKAS KE C | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
3 | SPORTING DE HERRERA B | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
4 | DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
5 | TOURING C.D. D | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
TOURING C.D. D |
| SAN MARCIAL C.D. C | ||
KOSTKAS KE C | ATSEDENA | |||
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. |
| SPORTING DE HERRERA B |
TRINTXERPE C.D. B |
| BERGARA K.E. C | ||
BILLABONA K.E. B |
| ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C | ||
MONDRAGON C.F. C | ATSEDENA |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGARA K.E. C | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 |
2 | TRINTXERPE C.D. B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
3 | MONDRAGON C.F. C | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 13 |
4 | ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
5 | BILLABONA K.E. B | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
BILLABONA K.E. B |
| MONDRAGON C.F. C | ||
TRINTXERPE C.D. B |
| ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C | ||
BERGARA K.E. C | ATSEDENA |
bacalaos santymar hondarribia bidasoa 18
egia kopidin 30
bacalaos santymar hondarribia bidasoa
egia kopidin
levante las planas f.c.
barcelona f.c.
cartagena c.f.
real oviedo s.a.d.
sevilla f.c. s.a.d.
real c.d.mallorca s.a.d.
grupo inmapa filipenses 76
ulacia grupo zke 67