Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
LIZEOTARRAK | SAN PATRICIO | lar. | 12:30 | |
MARY WARD | SAN PATRICIO | lar. | 12:00 | |
MARY WARD | LIZEOTARRAK | lar. | 13:00 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
LIZEOTARRAK -C- | JESUITINAS. | lar. | 11:00 | |
LIZEOTARRAK -B- | MARY WARD | lar. | 13:00 | |
LIZEOTARRAK -A- | EKINTZA | lar. | 12:00 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
REAL SOCIEDAD TXURI | REAL SOCIEDAD URDIN | lar. | 16:00 | |
REAL SOCIEDAD ARROSA | SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA | lar. | 17:30 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO SS | SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA | lar. | 16:00 | |
ATSEDENA | PASAIAKO TRINTXER |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 SAN PATRICIO -B- | 4 EKINTZA -D- | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 1 |
4 EKINTZA -B- | 4 MARY WARD -B- | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 1 |
4 JESUITINAS | 4 SAN PATRICIO -D- | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 2 |
4 DEUTSCHE SCHULE | 4 MARY WARD -A- | lar. | 11:00 | AIETE - 1 |
4 EKINTZA -A- | ATSEDENA |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 KARMENGO AMA | 3 SAN PATRICIO -E- | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 3 |
3 SAN PATRICIO -B- | 3 MARY WARD -B- | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 4 |
3 MARY WARD -A- | 3 MARY WARD -C- | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 3 |
3 EKINTZA -B- | 3 EKINTZA -A- | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 4 |
3 DEUTSCHE SCHULE | 3 SAN PATRICIO -D- | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 2 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 EKINTZA -D- | 3 SAN PATRICIO -D- | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 5 |
3 MARY WARD -B- | 3 SAN PATRICIO -B- | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 7 |
3 EKINTZA -B- | 3 AMARA-BERRI -X- | lar. | 11:00 | AIETE - 2 |
3 EKINTZA -A- | 3 SAN PATRICIO -E- | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 5 |
3 DEUTSCHE SCHULE | 3 MARY WARD -A- | lar. | 11:00 | AIETE - 7 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 EKINTZA -B- | ATSEDENA | |||
4 JESUITINAS | 4 MARY WARD - A | lar. | 11:00 | AIETE - 8 |
4 SAN PATRICIO -B- | 4 DEUTSCHE SCHULE -B- | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 6 |
4 DEUTSCHE SCHULE -C- | 4 AMARA-BERRI | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 6 |
4 SAN PATRICIO -E- | 4 EKINTZA -A- | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 7 |
4 MARY WARD -B- | 4 EKINTZA -D- | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 8 |
4 SAN PATRICIO -D- | 4 DEUTSCHE SCHULE -A- | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 8 |
lagun onak c.d.
padura c.d.
añorga k.k.e
derio c.d.
levante u.d.
eibar
unionistas salamanca
real sociedad s.a.d.
arratia
eibar b
tolosa c.f.
berriozar cf