EKINTZA K.E. |
| ALLERRU K.E. | ||
HONDARRIBIA F.E B |
| DANENA K.E. B | ||
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B |
| INTERNACIONAL C.D. B | ||
IDIAZABAL K.E. B |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INTERNACIONAL C.D. B | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 17 |
2 | DANENA K.E. B | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 18 |
3 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 17 |
4 | IDIAZABAL K.E. B | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 37 | 23 |
5 | HONDARRIBIA F.E B | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 29 |
6 | EKINTZA K.E. | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 37 |
7 | ALLERRU K.E. | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 43 |
8 | ZUMAIAKO F.T. B | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 37 |
URKI C.D. B |
| OIARTZUN K.E. B | ||
USURBIL F.T. |
| ALOÑA MENDI B | ||
ANTZUOLA K.E. |
| TOURING C.D. B | ||
MARIÑO C.D. B |
| ZARAUTZ K.E. C |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTZUOLA K.E. | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 26 |
2 | TOURING C.D. B | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 22 |
3 | OIARTZUN K.E. B | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 31 | 29 |
4 | USURBIL F.T. | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 37 |
5 | ZARAUTZ K.E. C | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 43 | 23 |
6 | URKI C.D. B | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 45 |
7 | ALOÑA MENDI B | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 36 |
8 | MARIÑO C.D. B | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 40 |
LENGOKOAK S.D. B |
| IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. B | ||
BEHOBIA C.D. |
| KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. D | ||
SAN MARCIAL C.D. B |
| HONDARRIBIA F.E C | ||
BETI ONA C.D. D |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. E |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. B | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 11 |
2 | LENGOKOAK S.D. B | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 18 |
3 | SAN MARCIAL C.D. B | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 19 |
4 | BEHOBIA C.D. | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 41 | 18 |
5 | KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. D | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 19 |
6 | BETI ONA C.D. D | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 34 |
7 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. E | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 57 |
8 | HONDARRIBIA F.E C | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 40 |
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. B |
| BETI ONA C.D. C | ||
SPORTING DE HERRERA |
| URNIETA K.E. B | ||
MARTUTENE KE C |
| BEHOBIA C.D. B | ||
AMARA BERRI K.E. |
| MUNDAIZ S.C.D. |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. B | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 8 |
2 | MUNDAIZ S.C.D. | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 14 |
3 | SPORTING DE HERRERA | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 18 |
4 | AMARA BERRI K.E. | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 30 | 28 |
5 | MARTUTENE KE C | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 32 | 31 |
6 | BEHOBIA C.D. B | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 26 |
7 | URNIETA K.E. B | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 59 |
8 | BETI ONA C.D. C | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 76 |
ZARAUTZ K.E. D |
| LAZKAO K.E. B | ||
EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B |
| OSTADAR S.K.T. B | ||
TEXAS C.F. |
| TOLOSA C.F. C | ||
ORIOKO F.T. B |
| AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOLOSA C.F. C | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 15 |
2 | ZARAUTZ K.E. D | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 24 |
3 | AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 26 |
4 | TEXAS C.F. | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 22 |
5 | EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 30 |
6 | OSTADAR S.K.T. B | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 25 |
7 | ORIOKO F.T. B | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 26 |
8 | LAZKAO K.E. B | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 30 |
ELGOIBAR C.D. C |
| IKASBERRI K.E. | ||
ANAITASUNA C.D. B |
| MONDRAGON C.F. B | ||
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B |
| BURUMENDI F.G. B | ||
UROLA K.E. B |
| ELGOIBAR C.D. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANAITASUNA C.D. B | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 17 |
2 | ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 23 |
3 | ELGOIBAR C.D. B | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 29 |
4 | UROLA K.E. B | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 31 |
5 | BURUMENDI F.G. B | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 24 |
6 | MONDRAGON C.F. B | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 35 |
7 | ELGOIBAR C.D. C | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 42 |
8 | IKASBERRI K.E. | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 49 |
Ganador P1B1R3 |
|
Ganador P2B1R3 |
eibar s.a.d. 0
granada c.f. 2
real sociedad 2
levante las planas f.c. 2
eibar 0
real oviedo 2