|
TOLOSA C.F. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (1) | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
BILLABONA K.E. | |||
|
ZUMAIAKO F.T. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
ALOÑA MENDI KE | |||
|
IKASBERRI K.E. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
ORIOKO F.T. | |||
|
BEASAIN S.D. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
ANTZUOLA K.E. | |||
|
ILINTXA S.D. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
DANENA K.E. | |||
|
SORALUZE C.F. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
IDIAZABAL K.E. | |||
|
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA | |||
|
MONDRAGON C.F. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D. | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
TOLOSA C.F. | |||
|
BILLABONA K.E. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
ZUMAIAKO F.T. | |||
|
ALOÑA MENDI KE |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
IKASBERRI K.E. | |||
|
ORIOKO F.T. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
BEASAIN S.D. | |||
|
ANTZUOLA K.E. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (1) | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
ILINTXA S.D. (2) | |||
|
DANENA K.E. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (3) | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
SORALUZE C.F. (4) | |||
|
IDIAZABAL K.E. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (5) | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. | |||
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA |
|
MONDRAGON C.F. (6) | |||
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D. |
|
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA (7) | |||
(1) Bertan behera (2) Bertan behera (3) Bertan behera (4) Bertan behera (5) Bertan behera (6) Bertan behera (7) Bertan behera |
||||||
(1) lehiaketa batzordeak (0-3) |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALOÑA MENDI KE | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 19 |
2 | LAGUN ONAK C.D. | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 46 | 21 |
3 | BILLABONA K.E. | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 22 |
4 | BEASAIN S.D. | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 49 | 40 |
5 | GETARIAKO KETA F.T. | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 25 |
6 | ZUMAIAKO F.T. | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 43 | 33 |
7 | DANENA K.E. | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 31 |
8 | ILINTXA S.D. | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 29 | 32 |
9 | ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 28 | 33 |
10 | MONDRAGON C.F. | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 30 | 39 |
11 | IDIAZABAL K.E. | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 31 | 46 |
12 | IKASBERRI K.E. | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 39 |
13 | SORALUZE C.F. | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 33 |
14 | TOLOSA C.F. | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 57 |
15 | ANTZUOLA K.E. | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 21 | 32 |
16 | ORIOKO F.T. | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 35 |
c.d. bidasoa-irun
helvetia anaitasuna
domusa teknik isb
bosonit unibasket
guuk gipuzkoa basket
melilla baloncesto club
movistar estudiantes
idk euskotren
villarreal c.f. s.a.d.
at de madrid c. s.a.d.
eibar s.a.d.
eldense c.d.