EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. C |
| SPORTING DE HERRERA | ||
LANDETXA K.T. |
| SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B | ||
IGELTEGI C.F. |
| VASCONIA C.D. C |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 15 |
2 | VASCONIA C.D. C | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 11 |
3 | EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. C | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 23 |
4 | SPORTING DE HERRERA | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 14 |
5 | IGELTEGI C.F. | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 18 |
6 | LANDETXA K.T. | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 29 |
MONDRAGON C.F. B |
| ELGOIBAR C.D. B | ||
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. |
| HERNANI C.D. C | ||
TEXAS C.F. |
| OSTADAR S.K.T. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 |
2 | OSTADAR S.K.T. B | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 15 |
3 | TEXAS C.F. | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 20 |
4 | MONDRAGON C.F. B | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 17 |
5 | ELGOIBAR C.D. B | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 22 |
6 | HERNANI C.D. C | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 38 |
SORALUZE C.F. |
| LAGUN ONAK C.D. B | ||
INTXURRE K.K.E. B |
| ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE B | ||
LAZKAO K.E. B |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGUN ONAK C.D. B | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 9 |
2 | ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE B | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 18 |
3 | SORALUZE C.F. | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 23 |
4 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 27 |
5 | INTXURRE K.K.E. B | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 21 |
6 | LAZKAO K.E. B | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 33 |
TOURING C.D. C |
| ANTZUOLA K.E. | ||
ORDIZIA K.E. B |
| UROLA K.E. B | ||
ALLERRU K.E. |
| URKI C.D. C |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORDIZIA K.E. B | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 11 |
2 | UROLA K.E. B | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 8 |
3 | URKI C.D. C | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 19 |
4 | ALLERRU K.E. | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 23 |
5 | ANTZUOLA K.E. | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 28 |
6 | TOURING C.D. C | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 42 |
OIARTZUN K.E. C |
| USURBIL F.T. B | ||
AMARA BERRI K.E. |
| ZARAUTZ K.E. C | ||
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. |
| MARIÑO C.D. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZARAUTZ K.E. C | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 11 |
2 | AMARA BERRI K.E. | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 17 |
3 | OIARTZUN K.E. C | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 13 |
4 | ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 41 |
5 | USURBIL F.T. B | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 32 |
6 | MARIÑO C.D. B | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 37 |
OSTADAR S.K.T. C |
| KOSTKAS KE D | ||
DANENA K.E. C |
| ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B | ||
ATSEDENA | EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 13 |
2 | ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 17 |
3 | KOSTKAS KE D | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 16 |
4 | DANENA K.E. C | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 18 |
5 | OSTADAR S.K.T. C | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 18 |
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B |
| BETI ONA C.D. B | ||
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B |
| IKASBERRI K.E. | ||
MARTUTENE KE B |
| EIBARTARRAK F.T. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 16 |
2 | AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13 |
3 | IKASBERRI K.E. | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 23 |
4 | BETI ONA C.D. B | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 32 |
5 | EIBARTARRAK F.T. B | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 47 |
6 | MARTUTENE KE B | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 30 |
EIBARTARRAK F.T. |
| URNIETA K.E. B | ||
AMARA BERRI K.E. B |
| IKASBERRI K.E. B | ||
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. D |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 12 |
2 | EIBARTARRAK F.T. | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 17 |
3 | AMARA BERRI K.E. B | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 17 |
4 | URNIETA K.E. B | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 20 |
5 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. D | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 25 |
6 | IKASBERRI K.E. B | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 37 |
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. |
| KOSTKAS KE C | ||
ATSEDENA | TOURING C.D. D | |||
SPORTING DE HERRERA B |
| SAN MARCIAL C.D. C |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAN MARCIAL C.D. C | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 8 |
2 | KOSTKAS KE C | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 |
3 | TOURING C.D. D | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15 |
4 | SPORTING DE HERRERA B | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 20 |
5 | DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 19 |
BERGARA K.E. C |
| TRINTXERPE C.D. B | ||
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C |
| BILLABONA K.E. B | ||
ATSEDENA | MONDRAGON C.F. C |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGARA K.E. C | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 18 |
2 | TRINTXERPE C.D. B | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 14 |
3 | MONDRAGON C.F. C | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 28 |
4 | ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 26 |
5 | BILLABONA K.E. B | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 25 |
real sociedad s.a.d. 1
r.c. deportivo de la coruña 1
real union club s.a.d. 2
fuenlabrada s.a.d. 1
eibar 1
cartagena c.f. 0
real betis 0
real sociedad 2
barcelona f.c. 8
real sociedad de f. s.a.d. 0